中学男子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
石川 翔 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
59.35 |
2 |
杉浦 佑紀 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
59.75 |
3 |
岩崎日南人 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
1:00.63 |
4 |
西長 恭介 |
安祥中 |
中3 |
1:02.82 |
5 |
斎藤 寛之 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
1:05.83 |
6 |
水野 雄太 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
1:06.54 |
7 |
金澤 克昌 |
里町 |
中1 |
1:06.98 |
8 |
下谷 一将 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:07.36 |
9 |
神谷 翔太 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:08.24 |
10 |
伊藤 正輝 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
1:11.85 |
11 |
加藤 大雅 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:12.42 |
12 |
早川 慧 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:16.06 |
13 |
石川 怜 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:16.11 |
14 |
柳生 健成 |
篠目町 |
中1 |
1:16.29 |
15 |
伊藤 誠基 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:18.54 |
棄権 |
吉田 廉 |
東山中 |
中1 |
|
中学女子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
伊藤みなみ |
安祥中 |
中2 |
1:01.21 |
新 |
2 |
澤田 明里 |
明祥中 |
中3 |
1:02.55 |
3 |
鬼塚真由美 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:07.20 |
4 |
冨松 映里 |
安城北中 |
中3 |
1:12.58 |
5 |
柴田 映李 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:14.41 |
6 |
清水 彩未 |
明祥中 |
中1 |
1:15.20 |
7 |
北村 遥 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:15.62 |
8 |
本田 千宙 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:16.12 |
9 |
杉山 千尋 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:27.50 |
10 |
冨田 春香 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:27.70 |
|
16歳以上男子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
三好 竜也 |
今池町 |
1:00.82 |
2 |
東出 悠甫 |
安城農林高校 |
1:01.73 |
3 |
馬場 洋輝 |
安城高校 |
1:02.09 |
4 |
垣野 智貴 |
安城高校 |
1:02.89 |
5 |
大江 正彦 |
アクトス安城 |
1:04.68 |
6 |
渡邉 将裕 |
安城南高校 |
1:06.13 |
7 |
毛利 代吾 |
安城高校 |
1:15.18 |
8 |
酒井 勇輔 |
安城高校 |
1:21.66 |
9 |
古井 佳雄 |
上条町 |
1:27.34 |
棄権 |
近藤 嵩 |
安城農林高校 |
|
16歳以上女子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
植田 梨央 |
安城南高校 |
1:06.54 |
2 |
加藤 真樹 |
安城高校 |
1:06.91 |
3 |
吉橋小夕里 |
アクトス安城 |
1:11.30 |
|
20歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
園田 直哉 |
日の出町 |
25.31 |
2 |
三好 竜也 |
今池町 |
26.96 |
3 |
金山 弘一 |
東栄町 |
30.04 |
|
20歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
牧内 友紀 |
南山大学 |
34.80 |
|
30歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
鳥居 大祐 |
安城水泳協会 |
25.57 |
2 |
関 大輔 |
安城水泳協会 |
28.58 |
3 |
木野村敏夫 |
アイシン |
29.59 |
4 |
上森 広志 |
アクトス安城 |
29.61 |
5 |
濱口 高士 |
アクトス安城 |
32.62 |
6 |
中里 隆夫 |
アクトス安城 |
38.99 |
|
30歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
田中 了子 |
安城スイミング |
31.62 |
2 |
向 佳子 |
日の出町 |
35.00 |
3 |
堤 知子 |
日の出町 |
35.96 |
|
40歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
木村 治 |
里町 |
27.60 |
2 |
加藤 正昭 |
安城MSC |
30.81 |
3 |
時吉 努 |
アクトス安城 |
31.87 |
4 |
宮川 博之 |
アクトス安城 |
33.17 |
|
40歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
吉橋小夕里 |
アクトス安城 |
31.64 |
2 |
亀井 三千 |
柿さき町 |
33.49 |
3 |
下平由香子 |
アクトス安城 |
36.98 |
|
50歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
東 重幸 |
アクトス安城 |
35.28 |
失格 |
国吉 孔孝 |
アクトス安城 |
|
50歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中村 満子 |
アクトス安城 |
41.39 |
2 |
蟹江 洋子 |
アクトス安城 |
42.46 |
3 |
山口 典子 |
アクトス安城 |
42.78 |
4 |
佐藤 政代 |
篠目町 |
47.33 |
5 |
青山みどり |
アクトス安城 |
48.99 |
6 |
伊吹百合子 |
アクトス安城 |
51.41 |
|
60歳以上男子25m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
東 重幸 |
アクトス安城 |
16.06 |
2 |
長谷川富雄 |
アクトス安城 |
17.09 |
3 |
鈴木 徹 |
緑町 |
18.71 |
4 |
浅倉 靖雄 |
アクトス安城 |
19.00 |
5 |
国吉 孔孝 |
アクトス安城 |
19.68 |
6 |
龍野 等 |
アクトス安城 |
20.86 |
7 |
星野 順司 |
アクトス安城 |
22.41 |
8 |
黒野 節鋪 |
アクトス安城 |
27.34 |
|
60歳以上女子25m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中村 満子 |
アクトス安城 |
19.13 |
大会新 |
2 |
山下みつえ |
アクトス安城 |
19.64 |
大会新 |
3 |
渡辺 敏子 |
アクトス安城 |
20.88 |
4 |
花井 恵子 |
アクトス安城 |
22.52 |
5 |
湯山 京子 |
アクトス安城 |
23.43 |
|
中学男子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
渡邊 圭太 |
東山中 |
中3 |
1:06.28 |
大会新 |
2 |
伊波 大地 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
1:17.35 |
3 |
伊藤 颯斗 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:17.42 |
4 |
杉浦 聖武 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:22.10 |
5 |
池山 伶 |
明祥中 |
中2 |
1:23.05 |
6 |
小林 周平 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:24.41 |
7 |
牧野 直輝 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:29.88 |
8 |
荒川 椋祐 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:36.02 |
9 |
藤記 稜也 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:38.67 |
10 |
中田 雄大 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:39.58 |
11 |
今井 壮志 |
桜井中 |
中1 |
1:41.65 |
12 |
藤山 広郷 |
桜井中 |
中1 |
1:59.86 |
棄権 |
春日井雄也 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
|
|
中学女子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
吉村なるみ |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:17.81 |
大会新 |
2 |
魚谷 凪沙 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:21.23 |
大会新 |
3 |
纐纈 真莉 |
東山中 |
中2 |
1:31.52 |
4 |
小澤 明音 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
1:38.08 |
5 |
林 真希 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:41.47 |
失格 |
伊東 奈穂 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
|
|
16歳以上男子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
渡辺 周平 |
岡崎城西高校 |
1:07.64 |
大会新 |
2 |
垣野 智貴 |
安城高校 |
1:18.97 |
3 |
馬場 洋輝 |
安城高校 |
1:20.34 |
4 |
東野 有剛 |
安城農林高校 |
1:21.96 |
|
16歳以上女子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
加古美沙希 |
安城農林高校 |
1:26.29 |
2 |
永瀬 真有 |
安城高校 |
1:32.39 |
|
20歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
佐藤 麦穂 |
アクトス安城 |
37.71 |
2 |
金山 弘一 |
東栄町 |
37.76 |
|
20歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
牧内 友紀 |
南山大学 |
46.53 |
|
30歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
木野村敏夫 |
アイシン |
37.12 |
2 |
濱口 高士 |
アクトス安城 |
39.46 |
|
30歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
田中 了子 |
安城スイミング |
38.60 |
大会新 |
2 |
大江 友美 |
アクトス安城 |
41.94 |
3 |
向 佳子 |
日の出町 |
42.42 |
4 |
堤 知子 |
日の出町 |
42.56 |
|
40歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
宮川 博之 |
アクトス安城 |
42.19 |
2 |
時吉 努 |
アクトス安城 |
44.40 |
|
40歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
棄権 |
永井 真理 |
アクトス安城 |
|
50歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
村上 一人 |
ホリデイSC |
40.09 |
2 |
古田 尚彦 |
今池町 |
43.45 |
|
50歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
山口 典子 |
アクトス安城 |
1:01.55 |
2 |
青山みどり |
アクトス安城 |
1:01.93 |
|
60歳以上男子25m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
杉浦 秀夫 |
安城MSC |
18.51 |
大会新 |
2 |
浅倉 靖雄 |
アクトス安城 |
20.05 |
大会新 |
3 |
鈴木 徹 |
緑町 |
21.48 |
4 |
長谷川富雄 |
アクトス安城 |
22.64 |
失格 |
黒野 節鋪 |
アクトス安城 |
|
|
60歳以上女子25m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
山下みつえ |
アクトス安城 |
27.27 |
大会新 |
2 |
花井 恵子 |
アクトス安城 |
33.74 |
3 |
湯山 京子 |
アクトス安城 |
38.84 |
|
中学男子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
岡田 憲俊 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:05.98 |
2 |
山口 優 |
安城北中 |
中3 |
1:06.62 |
3 |
山田 秀幸 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:07.85 |
4 |
立石 航大 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
1:09.98 |
5 |
木舩 颯太 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:24.16 |
6 |
大澤 拓真 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:36.65 |
失格 |
岩田 陸 |
東山中 |
中1 |
|
中学女子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
山本 咲良 |
明祥中 |
中2 |
1:07.62 |
大会新 |
2 |
野澤 千夏 |
安城北中 |
中3 |
1:15.21 |
3 |
植田 有南 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
1:15.64 |
4 |
河野 天音 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
1:16.38 |
5 |
沓名 朋花 |
明祥中 |
中1 |
1:19.49 |
6 |
木村 優里 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:27.96 |
7 |
後藤 康巴 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:38.25 |
|
16歳以上男子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
岡田 充弘 |
城南町 |
1:01.70 |
2 |
鬼塚 竜次 |
競泳会 |
1:05.36 |
|
16歳以上女子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
加藤 真樹 |
安城高校 |
1:12.03 |
2 |
田中 夏美 |
知立東高校 |
1:16.30 |
3 |
植田 梨央 |
安城南高校 |
1:17.35 |
|
20歳以上男子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
園田 直哉 |
日の出町 |
27.83 |
|
20歳以上女子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
失格 |
蟹江 洋子 |
アクトス安城 |
|
30歳以上男子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
鳥居 大祐 |
安城水泳協会 |
28.32 |
2 |
上森 広志 |
アクトス安城 |
35.81 |
3 |
古井 佳雄 |
上条町 |
51.94 |
|
30歳以上女子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
亀井 三千 |
柿さき町 |
43.04 |
2 |
渡辺 敏子 |
アクトス安城 |
1:02.43 |
失格 |
伊吹百合子 |
アクトス安城 |
棄権 |
永井 真理 |
アクトス安城 |
|
中学男子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
細川 将哉 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:13.30 |
2 |
加藤 健太 |
明祥中 |
中1 |
1:16.58 |
3 |
亀井 一巨 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:22.24 |
4 |
服部 圭佑 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:29.54 |
棄権 |
上野 純弥 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
|
中学女子50mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
尾崎 寧々 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
32.34 |
2 |
太田 朱音 |
桜井中 |
中2 |
33.56 |
3 |
宮内 琴音 |
桜井中 |
中2 |
34.13 |
4 |
古海 七彩 |
桜井中 |
中2 |
35.29 |
5 |
芳野 緋音 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
37.11 |
6 |
伊奈美沙季 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
39.32 |
7 |
浅井 李蘭 |
東山中 |
中2 |
39.36 |
8 |
安立有梨歩 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
42.36 |
9 |
早水 華歩 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
42.86 |
10 |
早水 有美 |
安城南中 |
中1 |
43.06 |
11 |
平岩 史江 |
東山中 |
中1 |
43.11 |
|
16歳以上男子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
鬼塚 竜次 |
競泳会 |
1:07.44 |
2 |
東出 悠甫 |
安城農林高校 |
1:13.22 |
|
16歳以上女子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
1 |
都築 みゆ |
東海学園大学 |
1:05.49 |
大会新 |
2 |
河合 咲奈 |
安城農林高校 |
1:07.36 |
|
中学男子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
安城南中学校 |
4:01.72 |
2 |
篠目中学校 |
4:32.15 |
3 |
安城西中学校 |
4:41.62 |
4 |
安城北中学校 |
4:42.48 |
5 |
東山中学校 |
5:13.85 |
6 |
附属 |
5:44.28 |
|
中学女子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
明祥中学校 |
4:35.53 |
大会新 |
2 |
安城北中学校 |
4:57.70 |
3 |
桜井中学校 |
5:08.68 |
4 |
安城西中学校 |
5:12.03 |
5 |
安城南中学校 |
5:16.46 |
6 |
東山中学校 |
5:46.92 |
|
16歳以上男子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
T鈴木 |
3:54.93 |
大会新 |
|
16歳以上女子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
競泳会 |
4:29.21 |
|
20歳以上男子200mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
アクトス 正 |
2:05.62 |
2 |
アクトス 竜 |
2:29.92 |
失格 |
アクトス70 |
|
20歳以上女子200mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
アクトス 吉 |
2:40.66 |
2 |
アクトス 満 |
2:58.65 |
失格 |
アクトス 香 |
|
|
|