中学男子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
石川 翔 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:00.43 |
2 |
杉浦 佑紀 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:04.02 |
3 |
立石 航大 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:05.63 |
4 |
寺田 秋介 |
安城西中 |
中3 |
1:05.93 |
5 |
斎藤 寛之 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:08.79 |
6 |
細川 将哉 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:11.05 |
7 |
水野 雄太 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:11.16 |
8 |
伊藤 正輝 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:12.46 |
9 |
久保 直之 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:13.02 |
10 |
石川 照之 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:15.54 |
11 |
太田 雄也 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:16.01 |
12 |
神谷 翔太 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:16.16 |
13 |
柴田 恭兵 |
明祥中 |
中3 |
1:18.86 |
14 |
大澤 拓真 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:30.40 |
15 |
川角 信輝 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:34.73 |
|
中学女子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
伊藤みなみ |
安祥中 |
中1 |
1:01.69 |
新 |
2 |
澤田 明里 |
明祥中 |
中2 |
1:03.22 |
3 |
宮内 琴音 |
桜井中 |
中1 |
1:07.90 |
4 |
加藤 安璃 |
桜井中 |
中2 |
1:10.69 |
5 |
冨松 映里 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
1:11.98 |
6 |
北村 遥 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:19.02 |
7 |
中野 礼菜 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:21.15 |
|
16歳以上男子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
岡田 充弘 |
安城東高校 |
54.57 |
新 |
2 |
丹羽 遼 |
安城高校 |
59.06 |
3 |
三好 竜也 |
アクトス安城 |
59.61 |
4 |
前田 侑弥 |
アクトス安城 |
1:06.91 |
5 |
濱中 幸祐 |
安城高校 |
1:07.44 |
6 |
渡邉 将裕 |
安城南高校 |
1:07.73 |
7 |
石井 優斗 |
安城南高校 |
1:12.76 |
8 |
中川 勇輝 |
野田町 |
1:13.70 |
9 |
鋤柄 卓登 |
安城農林高校 |
1:17.09 |
10 |
近藤 嵩 |
安城農林高校 |
1:24.81 |
|
16歳以上女子100m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
石原 実希 |
安城高校 |
1:04.69 |
2 |
岡田 奈々 |
安城高校 |
1:08.79 |
3 |
吉橋小夕里 |
アクトス安城 |
1:10.99 |
|
20歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
星野 圭吾 |
高棚町 |
25.72 |
|
20歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
細井理恵子 |
アクトス安城 |
42.24 |
|
30歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
鳥居 大祐 |
安城水泳協会 |
25.41 |
2 |
正木 啓介 |
ぷらざ安城 |
26.79 |
3 |
関 大輔 |
安城水泳協会 |
28.23 |
4 |
尾崎 文紀 |
アクトス安城 |
32.94 |
棄権 |
山田 倫敬 |
アクトス安城 |
棄権 |
宮野 正英 |
アクトス安城 |
|
30歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中垣 理恵 |
アクトス安城 |
42.05 |
棄権 |
太田 君代 |
アクトス安城 |
|
40歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
加藤 正信 |
箕輪町 |
30.91 |
2 |
古川 秀記 |
赤松町 |
34.36 |
棄権 |
岡本 秀樹 |
石井町 |
棄権 |
木村 治 |
里町 |
|
40歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
吉橋小夕里 |
アクトス安城 |
31.85 |
2 |
亀井 三千 |
柿さき町 |
32.97 |
3 |
森園 強子 |
プラザ安城 |
50.58 |
|
50歳以上男子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
国吉 孔孝 |
アクトス安城 |
45.24 |
失格 |
中野 信夫 |
アクトス安城 |
|
50歳以上女子50m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中村 満子 |
アクトス安城 |
40.58 |
2 |
山口 典子 |
アクトス安城 |
43.07 |
3 |
蟹江 洋子 |
アクトス安城 |
43.73 |
4 |
増田 智香 |
アクトス安城 |
47.38 |
|
60歳以上男子25m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中野 信夫 |
アクトス安城 |
15.03 |
2 |
長谷川富雄 |
アクトス安城 |
17.03 |
3 |
浅倉 靖雄 |
アクトス安城 |
18.89 |
4 |
山下 奉文 |
アクトス安城 |
19.73 |
5 |
星野 順司 |
アクトス安城 |
22.40 |
6 |
国吉 孔孝 |
アクトス安城 |
27.27 |
|
60歳以上女子25m自由形
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
山下 みつえ |
アクトス安城 |
19.90 |
2 |
花井 惠子 |
アクトス安城 |
21.48 |
3 |
伊吹百合子 |
アクトス安城 |
23.67 |
棄権 |
森脇 三従 |
アクトス安城 |
|
|
中学男子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
渡辺 圭太 |
東山中 |
中2 |
1:09.34 |
2 |
春日井雄也 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:12.64 |
3 |
伊藤 颯斗 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:17.61 |
4 |
伊波 大地 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:20.43 |
5 |
玉村 研人 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:23.55 |
6 |
花見直朗樹 |
明祥中 |
中3 |
1:26.96 |
7 |
近藤 裕基 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:33.55 |
8 |
林 啓介 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:43.61 |
失格 |
山田 純也 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
|
中学女子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
古海 七彩 |
桜井中 |
中1 |
1:28.45 |
2 |
田中 睦子 |
東山中 |
中3 |
1:31.26 |
3 |
岡田 彩霞 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
1:31.64 |
4 |
纐纈 真莉 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:33.44 |
5 |
関口 秋帆 |
安城西中 |
中2 |
1:38.60 |
6 |
河合 優花 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:39.59 |
7 |
小澤 明音 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
1:42.56 |
8 |
長谷部美樹 |
桜井中 |
中2 |
1:44.89 |
9 |
林 真希 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:44.94 |
|
16歳以上男子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
間宮 一法 |
アクトス安城 |
1:09.26 |
2 |
神谷 光希 |
安城町 |
1:09.84 |
3 |
東出 悠甫 |
安城農林高校 |
1:17.32 |
4 |
東野 有剛 |
安城農林高校 |
1:23.24 |
5 |
水野 雄貴 |
安城高校 |
1:27.31 |
6 |
稲垣 圭亮 |
安城南高校 |
1:30.28 |
7 |
中川 勇輝 |
野田町 |
1:32.82 |
失格 |
野村 凱 |
安城高校 |
|
16歳以上女子100m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
加藤 夕貴 |
安城高校 |
1:23.53 |
2 |
加古美沙希 |
安城農林高校 |
1:25.06 |
3 |
山田 千晴 |
知立東高校 |
1:26.99 |
4 |
永瀬 真有 |
安城高校 |
1:32.37 |
5 |
山田 千夏 |
安城高校 |
1:33.67 |
|
20歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
黒川 勇一 |
アクトス安城 |
33.60 |
|
20歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
磯貝 明香 |
アクトス安城 |
44.94 |
|
30歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
間宮 一法 |
アクトス安城 |
31.17 |
新 |
2 |
尾崎 文紀 |
アクトス安城 |
38.36 |
|
30歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
大江 友美 |
アクトス安城 |
41.26 |
新 |
2 |
中垣 理恵 |
アクトス安城 |
47.90 |
|
40歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
澤 聖健 |
アクトス安城 |
39.45 |
2 |
杉浦 隆仁 |
古井町 |
45.28 |
|
40歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
宮薗美樹子 |
アクトス安城 |
41.52 |
2 |
永井 真理 |
アクトス安城 |
48.18 |
3 |
森園 強子 |
プラザ安城 |
1:06.91 |
|
50歳以上男子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
村上 一人 |
ホリディSC |
39.00 |
新 |
2 |
杉浦 秀夫 |
安城MSC |
41.00 |
|
50歳以上女子50m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
神ノ川三枝子 |
アクトス安城 |
50.38 |
新 |
2 |
増田 智香 |
アクトス安城 |
59.07 |
3 |
山口 典子 |
アクトス安城 |
1:01.69 |
|
60歳以上男子25m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
浅倉 靖雄 |
アクトス安城 |
20.59 |
2 |
長谷川富雄 |
アクトス安城 |
22.28 |
3 |
山下 奉文 |
アクトス安城 |
24.45 |
|
60歳以上女子25m平泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
花井 惠子 |
アクトス安城 |
30.74 |
2 |
森脇 三従 |
アクトス安城 |
32.22 |
|
中学男子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
岡田 憲俊 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:08.75 |
2 |
山口 優 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
1:09.46 |
3 |
山田 秀幸 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:11.43 |
4 |
岩崎日南人 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
1:13.53 |
5 |
木舩 颯太 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:29.32 |
6 |
光田 雄登 |
篠目中 |
中1 |
1:40.32 |
7 |
杉山 薫 |
明祥中 |
中1 |
1:40.62 |
|
中学女子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
山本 咲良 |
明祥中 |
中1 |
1:12.12 |
2 |
植田 有南 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
1:16.53 |
3 |
野澤 千夏 |
安城北中 |
中2 |
1:17.37 |
4 |
鬼塚真由美 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
1:18.64 |
5 |
太田 朱音 |
桜井中 |
中1 |
1:22.81 |
6 |
下平 菜緒 |
東山中 |
中1 |
1:23.84 |
|
16歳以上男子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
杉浦 勇気 |
安城南高校 |
1:12.12 |
2 |
後藤 将人 |
安城南高校 |
1:14.53 |
|
16歳以上女子100m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
渡邊 菜摘 |
知立東 |
1:05.14 |
新 |
2 |
吉村 也美 |
安城高校 |
1:13.71 |
3 |
田中 夏美 |
百石町 |
1:16.88 |
|
20歳以上男子50m背泳ぎ
エントリーなし |
20歳以上女子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
磯貝 明香 |
アクトス安城 |
41.11 |
|
30歳以上男子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
鳥居 大祐 |
安城水泳協会 |
28.04 |
新 |
|
30歳以上女子50m背泳ぎ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
亀井 三千 |
柿さき町 |
43.16 |
2 |
中村 満子 |
アクトス安城 |
47.82 |
3 |
永井 真理 |
アクトス安城 |
49.07 |
4 |
山下 みつえ |
アクトス安城 |
53.90 |
5 |
蟹江 洋子 |
アクトス安城 |
1:03.12 |
6 |
伊吹百合子 |
アクトス安城 |
1:03.89 |
|
中学男子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
飯山 滉介 |
安城南中 |
中3 |
1:02.90 |
2 |
西長 恭介 |
安祥中 |
中2 |
1:17.44 |
3 |
祢宜田雄大 |
明祥中 |
中3 |
1:22.10 |
|
中学女子50mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
学年 |
タイム |
1 |
河合 咲奈 |
東山中 |
中3 |
29.99 |
新 |
2 |
古海 花純 |
桜井中 |
中3 |
32.79 |
3 |
尾崎 寧々 |
安城西中 |
中1 |
33.11 |
4 |
植田 梨央 |
篠目中 |
中3 |
35.23 |
5 |
芳野 緋音 |
安城北中 |
中1 |
36.50 |
6 |
松ア 藍美 |
東山中 |
中2 |
36.60 |
7 |
浅井 李蘭 |
東山中 |
中1 |
40.47 |
8 |
竹内 莉絵 |
東山中 |
中1 |
44.49 |
9 |
早水 華歩 |
安城南中 |
中2 |
45.53 |
棄権 |
安藤 綾那 |
篠目中 |
中2 |
|
|
16歳以上男子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
1 |
中嶋 一晃 |
アクトス安城 |
58.59 |
2 |
星野 圭吾 |
高棚町 |
1:01.46 |
3 |
丹羽 遼 |
安城高校 |
1:07.97 |
4 |
後藤 将人 |
安城南高校 |
1:10.16 |
5 |
東出 悠甫 |
安城農林高校 |
1:11.04 |
6 |
渡邉 将裕 |
安城南高校 |
1:25.07 |
7 |
稲垣 圭亮 |
安城南高校 |
1:25.28 |
8 |
杉浦 勇気 |
安城南高校 |
1:31.94 |
棄権 |
岡田 充弘 |
安城東高校 |
棄権 |
宮野 正英 |
アクトス安城 |
|
16歳以上女子100mバタフライ
順位 |
氏名 |
所属 |
タイム |
|
1 |
都築 みゆ |
愛産大三河 |
1:06.91 |
新 |
2 |
山田 千晴 |
知立東高校 |
1:13.87 |
|
棄権 |
吉村 也美 |
安城高校 |
|
|
|
中学男子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
安城南中学校 |
4:00.66 |
2 |
安城西中学校 |
4:24.86 |
3 |
篠目中学校 |
4:39.87 |
4 |
明祥中学校 |
5:06.41 |
5 |
安城北中学校 |
5:33.38 |
|
中学女子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
桜井中学校 |
4:39.89 |
2 |
東山中学校 |
4:51.93 |
3 |
安城北中学校 |
5:04.02 |
4 |
安城南中学校 |
5:29.08 |
|
16歳以上男子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
アクトス安城竜 |
3:58.75 |
新 |
2 |
安城高 |
4:16.02 |
3 |
安城南高校 |
4:41.72 |
|
16歳以上女子400mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
安城高女子 |
4:25.19 |
2 |
知東愛産大三河 |
4:26.87 |
|
20歳以上男子200mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
アクトス安城勇 |
2:25.14 |
2 |
アクトス安城正 |
2:32.51 |
|
20歳以上女子200mリレー
順位 |
チーム名 |
タイム |
1 |
アクトス安城明 |
2:40.87 |
2 |
アクトス安城友 |
2:48.18 |
3 |
アクトス安城美 |
2:51.94 |
|
|
|