トップページへ

第31回安城選手権大会夏季水泳競技会上位結果

午前の部

種目 第 1 位 第 2 位 第 3 位 第 4 位 第 5 位 第 6 位
 氏名 所属 タイム 記録  氏名 所属 タイム 記録  氏名 所属 タイム 記録  氏名 所属 タイム 記録  氏名 所属 タイム 記録  氏名 所属 タイム 記録
小学6年男子 50m 自由形 岩ア日南人 二本木小 31.22   中里 龍也 錦町小 32.47   伊藤 正輝 二本木小 32.67   斎藤 寛之 新田小 33.75   立石 航大 二本木小 33.93   飯山  悟 錦町小 33.98  
小学5年男子 50m 自由形 山下 涼太 錦町小 35.28   加藤 大雅 今池小 36.37   金澤 克昌 里町小 37.09   加藤 健太 丈山小 38.15   服部 圭佑 里町小 38.70   新田 峻治 今池小 38.95  
小学6年女子 50m 自由形 伊藤みなみ 南部小 29.43 尾崎 寧々 高棚小 30.41 山本 咲良 明和小 31.35   加藤 琴音 桜林小 32.03   太田 朱音 桜林小 32.29   柴田 映李 梨の里小 33.61  
小学5年女子 50m 自由形 鈴木 千陽 作野小 37.72   猪狩日奈子 梨の里小 38.08   杉山 千尋 二本木小 39.09   花井 美優 西部小 40.22   神園 彩佳 丈山小 40.52   清水 彩未 明和小 40.90  
中学男子 100m 自由形 岡田 充弘 安城南中 55.81 飯山 滉介 安城南中 57.67   石川  翔 安城南中 1:05.96                          
中学女子 100m 自由形 加藤 麻衣 安城西中 1:02.13 澤田 明里 明祥中 1:04.98   植田 梨央 篠目中 1:06.46                          
小学6年男子 50m 平泳ぎ 玉村 研人 三河安城小 42.22   寺本 博之 今池小 43.58   福島 史也 今池小 43.73   伊藤  廉 今池小 44.67   富永 征慈 里町小 45.65   角谷 勇太 二本木小 46.00  
小学5年男子 50m 平泳ぎ 小林 周平 錦町小 47.90   太田 光紀 錦町小 48.26   杉浦 聖武 錦町小 48.59   佐伯 壮真 東部小 49.01   天野 大輔 丈山小 50.29   杉浦 斗紀 南部小 51.06  
小学6年女子 50m 平泳ぎ 古海 七彩 桜林小 41.31   古橋玲緒奈 桜町小 43.56   纐纈 真莉 里町小 44.09   榊原 杏奈 丈山小 45.65   河合 優花 中部小 46.43   近藤 鞠奈 丈山小 47.22  
小学5年女子 50m 平泳ぎ 魚谷 凪沙 錦町小 45.62   杉山ふみ佳 桜井小 47.72   本田 千宙 中部小 48.61   磯村 美希 明和小 51.13   松永 萌華 三河安城小 53.10   加藤みちる 梨の里小 53.90  
中学男子 100m 平泳ぎ 神谷 光希 安祥中 1:07.67 渡邊 圭太 東山中 1:12.60   伊藤 大輝 安城西中 1:15.66                          
中学女子 100m 平泳ぎ 岡田 彩霞 篠目中 1:28.08   藤記 瑠那 篠目中 1:31.66   永瀬 真有 桜井中 1:35.36                          
小学6年男子 50m 背泳ぎ 安藤 颯太郎 三河安城小 39.00   石原  亘 錦町小 39.52   服部 雅史 里町小 44.98   木舩 颯太 作野小 46.20   富田 裕登 桜井小 47.36   北尾 良寛 祥南小 48.05  
小学5年男子 50m 背泳ぎ 亀井 一巨 志貴小 39.99   岩田  陸 里町小 44.89   鈴木  廉 錦町小 47.99   早川  慧 錦町小 50.88   伊藤 脩 北部小 52.04   平田  良 東部小 54.91  
小学6年女子 50m 背泳ぎ 太田じゅり 新田小 39.35   村越 里奈 中部小 39.71   下平 菜緒 北部小 41.08   浅井 李蘭 志貴小 42.68   筒井 咲良 二本木小 43.38   中野 礼菜 今池小 44.05  
小学5年女子 50m 背泳ぎ 河野 天音 三河安城小 42.69   木村 優里 今池小 44.44   伊奈美沙季 中部小 45.11   早水 有美 三河安城小 48.51   中嶋 悠乃 錦町小 48.83   日高  萌 今池小 51.43  
中学男子 100m 背泳ぎ 山田 寛之 安城北中 1:03.15 鬼塚 竜次 安城南中 1:03.79 山口  優 安城北中 1:15.06                          
中学女子 100m 背泳ぎ 田中 夏美 安城南中 1:13.69   野澤 千夏 安城北中 1:20.49   安藤 綾那 篠目中 1:48.27                          
中学男子 100m バタフライ 伊吹 悠斗 東山中 1:00.32 岡田 憲俊 安城南中 1:09.51   川崎 敦貴 安城北中 1:49.01                          
中学女子 50m バタフライ 河合 咲奈 東山中 30.26 木 七星 明祥中 40.47   矢澤 伽奈 安城南中 44.53                          
小学男子 200m リレー 錦町小学校   2:15.66   二本木小学校   2:18.47   今池小学校   2:30.82   里町小学校   2:35.64   丈山小学校   2:37.47   三河安城小学校   2:38.83  
小学女子 200m リレー 桜林小学校   2:26.00   中部小学校   2:28.10   今池小学校   2:33.19   里町小学校   2:33.61   高棚小学校   2:35.06   南部小学校   2:35.69  
中学男子 400m リレー 安城南中学校   3:57.51 安城北中学校   4:58.58   明祥中学校   5:13.39                          
中学女子 400m リレー 東山中学校   4:52.03   安城南中学校   5:07.56   篠目中学校   5:12.41